FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 16606492
nr 1660 6492
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, ryggbricka med reliefdekor, wear, damages.
Ett par, NK Nordiska Kompaniet, Tidigt 1900-tal, ryggbricka med reliefdekor, saknar märkning
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 3400
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:53:36
1.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
3.200 kr