ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207234
nr 1520 7234
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Sweden. Composition. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 1/90. Sheet: 45x45 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 1/90. Bladets mått: 45x45 cm, oramat löst blad
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Withdrawn
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:22:43