ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13581582
*
nr 1358 1582
ETCHING
signed, fishing-boats. Subject: 17x29,
signerad, fiskebåtar. Motivet: 17x29 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2020
at 20:03:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/11 18:30:06
1
Vinnande bud
2/11 18:31:09
2
200 kr
2/11 18:31:09
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar fiskebåt fiskebåtar grafik marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1358 1582
ETCHING
signed, fishing-boats. Subject: 17x29,
signerad, fiskebåtar. Motivet: 17x29 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/11 18:30:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 2/11 18:31:09 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 2/11 18:31:09 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar fiskebåt fiskebåtar grafik marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12



