ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14795144

nr 1479 5144

OIL PAINTING

Nadja Nukalu, modell. Signed. Oil on canvas. 90x75, unframed,

Nadja Nukalu, modell. Signerad. Olja på duk, 90x75, oramad

Withdrawn

Monday July 18 2022
at 19:44:23