ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908286
nr 1490 8286
Torsten Hult
(1922-2012), Sverige
Torsten Hult (1922-2012), Sweden. Hästpolo. Signed, numbered 91/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hästpolo. Signerad, numrerad 91/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x68
Torsten Hult, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1922, dead 2012.
SEK 150
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:14:49
15/9 20:37:36
100 kr
17/9 10:10:19
Torsten Hult
Read more about Torsten Hult