MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 10848174
nr 1084 8174
MIRROR
baroque style, 19th century, height: 92 cm, wear, damages, painted,
barockstil, 1800-tal, höjd: 92 cm, slitage, skador, bemålad
2000
SEK 1000
Monday January 23 2017
at 19:31:44
1.000 kr