GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 10684163
nr 1068 4163
DINNERWARE
Rörstrand, Sweden, swallow, about 60 parts, wear, damages.
Rörstrand, Svala, ca 60 del
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:54:27
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr
Rörstrand