ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15475053

nr 1547 5053

Jan Afzelius

(1929-2000), Sverige

Jan Afzelius (1929-2000), Sweden. "Vita Berget". Signed, numbered 99/100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x34,

WOOD ENGRAVING, "Vita Berget". Signerad, numrerad 99/100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x34 cm

Withdrawn

Monday June 12 2023
at 18:03:36

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Afzelius

Read more about Jan Afzelius