ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7473211
nr 747 3211
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig "Slas" Claesson, Stockholm, 42/125, subject size: 43x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stig "Slas" Claesson, Stockholmsmotiv, 42/125, motivets mått: 43x58
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 650
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 18:20:20
100 kr
150 kr
500 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
600 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas