FURNITURE / Tables / Rakbord 12746199
nr 1274 6199
Rakbord
with mirror, 19th century. Height: 160 cm, wear, damages. , key
med spegel, 1800-tal. Höjd: 160 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 450
Monday September 9 2019
at 18:12:51
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)