ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15218167
nr 1521 8167
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 11/30. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 11/30. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:57:55
100 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren