ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14235152

nr 1423 5152

WATERCOLOUR

Siv Leander. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 25x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x50cm,

Siv Leander. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 25x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x50cm

Monday October 4 2021
at 18:52:15