ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8873468
nr 887 3468
Jan Rhodin
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Rhodin (b. 1938), numrerade, signed, subject: 35x52,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Jan Rhodin (f. 1938), numrerade, signerade, motivet: 35x52
Jan Rhodin, Swedish painter born 1938.
400
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2014
at 20:18:03
14/4 20:13:03