ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10659680
*
nr 1065 9680
Ulla Nordenfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Ulla Nordenfelt, Birgit Cullberg, signerad, 29x29,
WATERCOLOUR, Ulla Nordenfelt, Birgit Cullberg, signerad, 29x29
Ulla Nordenfelt, Swedish painter, born 1926.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 31 2016
at 20:23:48
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller birgit cullberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulla nordenfelt vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
*
Ulla Nordenfelt
Ulla Nordenfelt, Swedish painter, born 1926.
nr 1065 9680
Ulla Nordenfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Ulla Nordenfelt, Birgit Cullberg, signerad, 29x29,
WATERCOLOUR, Ulla Nordenfelt, Birgit Cullberg, signerad, 29x29
Ulla Nordenfelt, Swedish painter, born 1926.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 31 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller birgit cullberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulla nordenfelt vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45 -
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24 -
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06



