ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5522732
*
nr 552 2732
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Signerad Bengt Landin, 167/225, musiker, 48x36
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2008
at 20:01:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/11 07:17:09
1
300 kr
14/11 07:18:39
1
350 kr
14/11 10:54:53
2
Vinnande bud
14/11 15:27:26
3
500 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad musiker
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
-
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 552 2732
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Signerad Bengt Landin, 167/225, musiker, 48x36
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/11 07:17:09 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 14/11 07:18:39 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 14/11 10:54:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/11 15:27:26 | 3 | 500 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad musiker
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12 -
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39



