ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759241
nr 1575 9241
OIL PAINTING
Sven Fahlstedt, boathouses. Signed. Oil on panel, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58,
Sven Fahlstedt, sjöbodar. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
300
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:13:39