ART / Lithographs / Giclée 17408132
nr 1740 8132
GICLÉE
Ida Bentinger. Signed, numbered 2/75. Image dimensions: 33x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x66,
Ida Bentinger. Signerad, numrerad 2/75. Bildmått: 33x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x66 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:49:58
12/11 16:19:50