ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475422

nr 1747 5422

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Helmuth. Oil on canvas, 23x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x78,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Helmuth. Olja på duk, 23x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x78

Withdrawn

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:06:43