ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17458018

nr 1745 8018

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Apple. Signed, dated -13. Oil on panel, unframed. Diameter: 15 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Äpple. Signerad, daterad -13. Olja på pannå, oramad. Diameter: 15 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 900

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:04:25

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning