ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952364
nr 895 2364
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), pt, sheet: 55x62 (oramad),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), pt, bladets mått: 55x62 (oramad)
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
Monday May 19 2014
at 20:08:03
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås