ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144168
nr 1214 4168
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, numbered 109/150. Subject: 34x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 109/150. Motivet: 34x42 cm
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:03:49
Tom Krestesen
Read more about Tom Krestesen