ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8122107
nr 812 2107
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), still life with flowers, 168/360, subject size: 63 x 52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Blomsterstilleben, 168/360, motivets mått: 63 x 52
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 19:04:40
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin