ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14235393
nr 1423 5393
OIL PAINTING
Kliuchnikov, skogsduva. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x27, unframed,
Kliuchnikov, skogsduva. Signerad. 2016, Olja på duk, 35x27, oramad
2000
SEK 1000
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:44:09
4/10 18:29:20