FURNITURE / Tables / Table with drawer 5922095
nr 592 2095
TABLE WITH DRAWER
mahogany, lyre-shaped leg
mahogny, Lyrformad fot
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 600
Monday August 3 2009
at 17:48:02
100 kr
200 kr
450 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
550 kr