ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7674464
nr 767 4464
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 75/310, subject size: 22x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 75/310, motivets mått: 22x35
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 400
Monday July 16 2012
at 17:35:50
100 kr
300 kr
350 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren