ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13139288
nr 1313 9288
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
En mapp, 3 pcs, Lizzie Lundberg, Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Marianne Degerman. Signed, numbered 56/260, 24x17 till 35x47cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, En mapp, 3 st, Lizzie Lundberg, Marianne Degerman. Signerad, numrerad 56/260,24x17 till 35x47cm
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 21:02:03
16/3 20:57:03