LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Reading lamp 13899525
nr 1389 9525
READING LAMP
late gustavian style, drilled. Height: 57 cm, wear, damages.
sengustaviansk stil, borrad. Höjd: 57 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1100
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:04:54
31/3 23:55:02
1.000 kr
5/4 17:59:54