ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 17132034
nr 1713 2034
Roland Kempe
(1907-1991), Sverige
Roland Kempe (1907-1991), Sweden. 4 pcs. Signed, Silkscreen, Silkscreen, numbered 110/150, bladmått: 49x64 cm, mappens mått: 53x69 cm, oramade lösa blad i mapp,
4 st. Signerad, Silkscreen, Silkscreen, numrerad 110/150, bladmått: 49x64 cm, mappens mått: 53x69 cm, oramade lösa blad i mapp
300
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 19:49:12
14/7 16:40:01
Roland Kempe
Read more about Roland Kempe