FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pedestals 16338361

nr 1633 8361

PEDESTALS

2 pcs, early 20th century, mahogany, inlaid woodwork. Length: 39 cm, width: 78 cm, height: 76 cm, wear. , key

2 st, tidigt 1900-tal, mahogny, intarsia. Längd: 39 cm, djup: 78 cm, höjd: 76 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 1000

Monday July 29 2024
at 18:47:05