ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213631
nr 1221 3631
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signed, numbered 255/375, sheet: 44x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 255/375, bladets mått: 44x60 cm
1500
SEK 1200
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:48:48
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann