ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003366
nr 1600 3366
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), Sweden. Hand coloured. Signed, numbered 23/290, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Handkolorerad. Signerad, numrerad 23/290, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x44 cm
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 600
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:48:07
26/2 00:06:02
500 kr
26/2 06:53:20
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall