ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12315078
nr 1231 5078
Camille Hilaire
(1916-2004), Frankrike
Camille Hilaire (1916-2004), France. Signed, numbered 96/100, sheet: 53x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 96/100, bladets mått: 53x74 cm
Camille Hilaire, French painter, born 1916, dead 2004.
700
SEK 500
Monday January 28 2019
at 18:59:20
27/1 13:32:07
Camille Hilaire
Read more about Camille Hilaire