ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13117099
nr 1311 7099
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life. Signerad Broberg 1931. Oil on canvas, 53x58cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben. Signerad Broberg 1931. Olja på duk, 53x58cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:50:45
100 kr