ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077151
nr 1407 7151
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010). Signed, "Maskrosor". Oil on canvas, 36x29, outer dimensions including frame: 52x44,
OIL PAINTING, Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010). Signerad, "Maskrosor". Olja på duk, 36x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x44 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
SEK 100
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:59:37
5/7 20:54:37