ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12948259

nr 1294 8259

Carl Delden

(f. 1906), Sverige

Carl Delden (b. 1906), Sweden. "Bron". Signed. Oil on canvas, 37x42,

OIL PAINTING, "Bron". Signerad. Olja på duk, 37x42 cm

Carl Delden, born in 1906, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 350

Monday December 2 2019
at 20:25:31

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Delden

Read more about Carl Delden