FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 12144709
nr 1214 4709
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
painted, around year 1900. Length: 86, width: 49 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
Bemålat, omkring 1900. Längd: 86, djup: 49 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 350
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:39:29
100 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr