ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9793053
*
nr 979 3053
Luis Filcer
(f. 1927), Mexico
Luis Filcer, Figur, 34 x 26,
MIXED MEDIA, Luis Filcer, Figur, 34 x 26
Luis Filcer, Mexican painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:51:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/9 12:52:08
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figur luis filcer mexico vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Luis Filcer
Luis Filcer, Mexican painter, born 1927.
nr 979 3053
Luis Filcer
(f. 1927), Mexico
Luis Filcer, Figur, 34 x 26,
MIXED MEDIA, Luis Filcer, Figur, 34 x 26
Luis Filcer, Mexican painter, born 1927.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/9 12:52:08 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figur luis filcer mexico vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



