ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8034079
*
nr 803 4079
CHARCOAL DRAWING
unsigned, Dans på Baloon Bar, 33 x 23,
osignerad, Dans på Baloon Bar, 33 x 23
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2013
at 19:15:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/1 17:09:08
1
200 kr
28/1 19:03:29
2
200 kr
28/1 19:03:44
2
250 kr
28/1 19:09:26
3
Vinnande bud
28/1 19:10:23
2
350 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dans på baloon bar kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 803 4079
CHARCOAL DRAWING
unsigned, Dans på Baloon Bar, 33 x 23,
osignerad, Dans på Baloon Bar, 33 x 23
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 28 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/1 17:09:08 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 28/1 19:03:29 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 28/1 19:03:44 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 28/1 19:09:26 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 28/1 19:10:23 | 2 | 350 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dans på baloon bar kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



