MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Books 14246493

nr 1424 6493

BOOKS

3 band, Suecia Antiqua et Hodierna, around year 1900, wear, damages.

3 band, Suecia Antiqua et Hodierna, omkring 1900

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 800

Monday October 11 2021
at 18:31:19