ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8681491
*
nr 868 1491
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist, flowers in a vase, signed, -45,
oidentifierad konstnär, blommor i vas, signerad, -45, 48x60
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 18:37:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/1 05:52:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blomma blommor blommor i vas blommotiv blomstilleben stilleben vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 868 1491
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist, flowers in a vase, signed, -45,
oidentifierad konstnär, blommor i vas, signerad, -45, 48x60
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/1 05:52:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blomma blommor blommor i vas blommotiv blomstilleben stilleben vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



