FURNITURE / Tables / Table 15286232

nr 1528 6232

TABLE

med hyllplan, 1940s. Length: 74 cm, width: 74 cm, height: 45 cm, wear, wear.

med hyllplan, 1940-tal. Bredd: 74 cm, djup: 74 cm, höjd: 45 cm, slitage

Condition: slitage

700

SEK 700

Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:19:01