ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306079
nr 1630 6079
Ivan Joern
(1902-1968), Sverige
Ivan Joern (1902-1968), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 24x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 24x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm
Ivan Joern, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1968.
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 1 2024
at 19:07:34
30/6 12:21:13