GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 11922012

nr 1192 2012

DINNERWARE

19th century, 20 parts, Gustafsberg, wear, damages, missfärgningar.

1800-tal, 20 delar, Gustafsberg

Condition: slitage, skador, missfärgningar

300

Monday July 2 2018
at 19:05:48