ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7707311
nr 770 7311
Doris Hennix
(1908-1997), Sverige
Doris Hennix-Nordström (1908-1997), 99/153, subject size: 24x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Doris Hennix-Nordström (1908-1997), 99/153, motivets mått: 24x30
Doris Hennix-Nordström, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1908 in Stockholm.
300
SEK 150
Monday August 13 2012
at 18:26:26
10/8 16:58:56
100 kr
13/8 16:54:28
Doris Hennix
Read more about Doris Hennix