ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12343368
nr 1234 3368
Jan Zielecki
(f. 1949), Sverige
Jan Zielecki (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/225. Subject: 47x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/225. Motivet: 47x56 cm
Jan Zielecki, Swedish painter born 1949.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:37:25
6/2 20:44:02