ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 8893235
*
nr 889 3235
ETCHINGS (F)
4 pcs, Raoul Dal Molin Ferenzona, lösa blad, signed, subject: 13x9 - 18x13, missfärgningar.
4 st, Raoul Dal Molin Ferenzona, lösa blad, signerad, motivet: 13x9 - 18x13
Condition: missfärgningar
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 21 2014
at 19:41:38
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lösa blad
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS (F)
Condition: missfärgningar
nr 889 3235
ETCHINGS (F)
4 pcs, Raoul Dal Molin Ferenzona, lösa blad, signed, subject: 13x9 - 18x13, missfärgningar.
4 st, Raoul Dal Molin Ferenzona, lösa blad, signerad, motivet: 13x9 - 18x13
Condition: missfärgningar
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 21 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lösa blad
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



