ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15475088

nr 1547 5088

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. No signature, watercolour, Amaryllis, 40x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x45 ca,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, akvarell, Amaryllis, 40x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x45 ca

Yes

Monday June 12 2023
at 19:21:22