FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 13647040

nr 1364 7040

CUPBOARD

baroque, 18th century. Length: 150, width: 53 cm, height: 243 cm, , key

Barock, 1700-tal. Bredd: 150, djup: 53 cm, höjd: 243 cm, nyckel

8000

SEK 8200

Monday November 30 2020
at 19:04:15

  • Klassiska
  • Nov 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska
Barocken
Europeisk konststil som uppkommer i Italien vid 1550-talet.