ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16894289
nr 1689 4289
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. "Campbells". Signerad och numbered 165/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x73,
Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), Sverige. "Campbells". Signerad och numrerad 165/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x73
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:06:14
21/3 19:27:37
700 kr
23/3 22:35:07