ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15759456
nr 1575 9456
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, composition, numbered 18/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 74x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, komposition, numrerad 18/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 74x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x72 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:01:07
30/10 19:54:51